Webnode

 

QUARTAS DE FINAIS

PARTIDA ÚNICA

DATA:

DIA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

LOCAL

 

SÁB

10:00 hs.

Atlético CG/B

13

X

 0

Atlético CG/Pite

 Clube da Pol Rod Federal 

 

SÁB

14:00 hs.

Goiás EC/CT

0

X

 1

AE Ovel

 

CT. Pq. Anhanguera

 

SÁB

10:00 hs.

Goiás EC/SE

 1

X

 0

CR Flamengo

 CT. Serrinha

 

SÁB

08:00 hs.

Atlético CG /A

 3

X

 0

Goiás EC/CB

 Clube do Dergo

Webnode

 

SEMI-FINAIS

PARTIDA ÚNICA

DATA:

DIA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

LOCAL

 03/06

Sex

16:00 hs

 Atlético CG/B

 

 X

 

 Atlético CG/A

 Clube da Pol R Fed

 05/06

Dom

09:00 hs

   Goiás EC/SE

 

 X

 

AE Ovel

 Ct. Serrinha.

 

FINAL

1ª PARTIDA - IDA

DATA:

DIA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

LOCAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                 

 

2ª PARTIDA - VOLTA

DATA:

DIA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

LOCAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

  Sub-12 99 PG J V E D GP GC SG MGP MGC APR%
1 Atlético CG/B 19 7 6 1 0 37 7 30 5,3 1,0 90%
2 Goiás EC/CT 19 7 6 1 0 23 6 17 3,3 0,9 90%
3 Goiás EC/SE 13 7 4 1 2 18 7 11 2,6 1,0 62%
4 Atlético CG /A 8 7 2 2 3 13 12 1 1,9 1,7 38%
5 Goiás EC/CB 7 7 2 1 4 8 20 -12 1,1 2,9 33%
6 CR Flamengo 7 7 2 1 4 10 24 -14 1,4 3,4 33%
7 AE Ovel 5 7 1 2 4 6 16 -10 0,9 2,3 24%
8 Atlético CG/Pite 1 7 0 1 6 4 27 -23 0,6 3,9 5%

 

SUB – 12 (99)  -   1º - SEMESTRE DE 2011.

AE Ovel, Atlético CG /A, Atlético CG/B, Atlético CG/Pite,

CR Flamengo, Goiás EC/SE, Goiás EC/CT, Goiás EC/CB.

                       

TABELA DE JOGOS - TURNO ÚNICO

 

1ª RODADA

DATA:

DIA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

LOCAL

02 / 04

SÁB

16:30 hs.

Atlético CG/B

 5

X

1

AE. Ovel

Clube da Pol Rod Federal 

02 / 04

SÁB

08:00 hs.

Atlético CG/Pite

1

X

 1

Atlético CG/A

Clube do Pite

02 / 04

SÁB

16:00 hs.

Goiás EC/BS

1

X

3

Goiás EC/CT

CT. Buriti Sereno

02 / 04

SÁB

16:00 hs.

Goiás EC/SE

 3

X

 0

CR Flamengo

CT. Serrinha

 

 

2ª RODADA

DATA:

DIA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

LOCAL

09 / 04

SÁB

08:30 hs.

CR Flamengo

2

X

1

Goiás EC/BS

Campo da CISEG

27 / 04

QUA

08:30 hs.

Atlético CG/B

 2

X

 0

Goiás EC/SE

Pol Rod Fed

09 / 04

SÁB

08:30 hs.

AE. Ovel

 2

X

0

Atlético CG/Pite

CT. Ovel

09 / 04

SÁB

16:00 hs.

Goiás EC/CT

3

X

0

Atlético CG/A

CT. Pq. Anhanguera

 

 

3ª RODADA

DATA:

DIA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

LOCAL

16 / 04

SÁB

08:30 hs.

Atlético CG/B

9

X

1

Goiás EC/BS

 

16 / 04

SÁB

08:30 hs.

CR Flamengo

1

X

6

Atlético CG/A

Campo da CISEG

16 / 04

SÁB

08:30 hs.

Atlético CG/Pite

 2

X

6

Goiás EC/CT

Clube do Pite

16 / 04

SÁB

16:00 hs.

Goiás EC/SE

 5

X

0

AE. Ovel

CT. Serrinha

 

 

4ª RODADA

DATA:

DIA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

LOCAL

30 / 04

SÁB

08:00 hs.

Atlético CG/B

 7

X

0

Atlético CG/Pite

Clube do Pite

30 / 04

SÁB

08:30 hs.

AE. Ovel

3

X

3

CR Flamengo

CT. Ovel

30 / 04

SÁB

16:00 hs.

Goiás EC/BS

 1

X

4

Atlético CG/A

CT. Buriti Sereno

30 / 04

SÁB

16:00 hs.

Goiás EC/CT

4

X

1

Goiás EC/SE

CT. Pq. Anhanguera

 

 

5ª RODADA

DATA:

DIA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

LOCAL

07 / 05

SÁB

08:30 hs.

Atlético CG/Pite

 1

X

2

Goiás EC/BS

Clube do Pite

08 / 05

DOM

08:00 hs.

Atlético CG/A

0

X

0

AE. Ovel

Clube Transbrasiliana

07 / 05

SÁB

08:30 hs.

CR Flamengo

0

X

3

Goiás EC/CT

Campo da CISEG

07 / 05

SÁB

08:30 hs.

Goiás EC/SE

2

X

 0

Atlético CG/A

CT. Serrinha

 

 

6ª RODADA

DATA:

DIA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

LOCAL

14 / 05

SÁB

16:00 hs.

Atlético CG/Pite

0

X

 6

Goiás EC/SE

Clube do Pite

15 / 05

DOM

08:00 hs.

Atlético CG/B

 8

X

 1

CR Flamengo

Clube transbrasiliana

14 / 05

SÁB

08:30 hs.

AE. Ovel

0

X

 1

Goiás EC/BS

CT. Ovel

14 / 05

SÁB

16:00 hs.

Goiás EC/CT

2

X

2

Atlético CG/B

CT. Pq. Anhanguera

 

7ª RODADA

DATA:

DIA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

LOCAL

21 / 05

SÁB

08:30 hs.

CR Flamengo

3

X

 0

Atlético CG/Pite

Campo da CISEG

23 / 05

SEG

15:00 hs.

Atlético CG/A

2

X

 4

Atlético CG/B

Clube do Dergo

21 / 05

SÁB

16:00 hs.

Goiás EC/BS

 1

X

 1

Goiás EC/SE

CT. Buriti Sereno

21 / 05

SÁB

08:30 hs.

AE. Ovel

0

X

2

Goiás EC/CT

CT. Ovel