QUARTAS DE FINAIS
PARTIDA ÚNICA
DATA: |
DIA |
HORÁRIO |
MANDANTE |
PLACAR |
VISITANTE |
LOCAL |
||
|
SÁB |
10:00 hs. |
Atlético CG/B |
13 |
X |
0 |
Atlético CG/Pite |
Clube da Pol Rod Federal |
|
SÁB |
14:00 hs. |
Goiás EC/CT |
0 |
X |
1 |
AE Ovel |
CT. Pq. Anhanguera |
|
SÁB |
10:00 hs. |
Goiás EC/SE |
1 |
X |
0 |
CR Flamengo |
CT. Serrinha |
|
SÁB |
08:00 hs. |
Atlético CG /A |
3 |
X |
0 |
Goiás EC/CB |
Clube do Dergo |
SEMI-FINAIS
PARTIDA ÚNICA
DATA: |
DIA |
HORÁRIO |
MANDANTE |
PLACAR |
VISITANTE |
LOCAL |
||
03/06 |
Sex |
16:00 hs |
Atlético CG/B |
|
X |
|
Atlético CG/A |
Clube da Pol R Fed |
05/06 |
Dom |
09:00 hs |
Goiás EC/SE |
|
X |
|
AE Ovel |
Ct. Serrinha. |
FINAL
1ª PARTIDA - IDA
DATA: |
DIA |
HORÁRIO |
MANDANTE |
PLACAR |
VISITANTE |
LOCAL |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2ª PARTIDA - VOLTA
DATA: |
DIA |
HORÁRIO |
MANDANTE |
PLACAR |
VISITANTE |
LOCAL |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Sub-12 99 | PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | MGP | MGC | APR% | |
1 | Atlético CG/B | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 7 | 30 | 5,3 | 1,0 | 90% |
2 | Goiás EC/CT | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 17 | 3,3 | 0,9 | 90% |
3 | Goiás EC/SE | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 2,6 | 1,0 | 62% |
4 | Atlético CG /A | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 1,9 | 1,7 | 38% |
5 | Goiás EC/CB | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 20 | -12 | 1,1 | 2,9 | 33% |
6 | CR Flamengo | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 1,4 | 3,4 | 33% |
7 | AE Ovel | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 0,9 | 2,3 | 24% |
8 | Atlético CG/Pite | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 27 | -23 | 0,6 | 3,9 | 5% |
SUB – 12 (99) - 1º - SEMESTRE DE 2011.
AE Ovel, Atlético CG /A, Atlético CG/B, Atlético CG/Pite,
CR Flamengo, Goiás EC/SE, Goiás EC/CT, Goiás EC/CB.
TABELA DE JOGOS - TURNO ÚNICO
1ª RODADA
DATA: |
DIA |
HORÁRIO |
MANDANTE |
PLACAR |
VISITANTE |
LOCAL |
||
02 / 04 |
SÁB |
16:30 hs. |
Atlético CG/B |
5 |
X |
1 |
AE. Ovel |
Clube da Pol Rod Federal |
02 / 04 |
SÁB |
08:00 hs. |
Atlético CG/Pite |
1 |
X |
1 |
Atlético CG/A |
Clube do Pite |
02 / 04 |
SÁB |
16:00 hs. |
Goiás EC/BS |
1 |
X |
3 |
Goiás EC/CT |
CT. Buriti Sereno |
02 / 04 |
SÁB |
16:00 hs. |
Goiás EC/SE |
3 |
X |
0 |
CR Flamengo |
CT. Serrinha |
2ª RODADA
DATA: |
DIA |
HORÁRIO |
MANDANTE |
PLACAR |
VISITANTE |
LOCAL |
||
09 / 04 |
SÁB |
08:30 hs. |
CR Flamengo |
2 |
X |
1 |
Goiás EC/BS |
Campo da CISEG |
27 / 04 |
QUA |
08:30 hs. |
Atlético CG/B |
2 |
X |
0 |
Goiás EC/SE |
Pol Rod Fed |
09 / 04 |
SÁB |
08:30 hs. |
AE. Ovel |
2 |
X |
0 |
Atlético CG/Pite |
CT. Ovel |
09 / 04 |
SÁB |
16:00 hs. |
Goiás EC/CT |
3 |
X |
0 |
Atlético CG/A |
CT. Pq. Anhanguera |
3ª RODADA
DATA: |
DIA |
HORÁRIO |
MANDANTE |
PLACAR |
VISITANTE |
LOCAL |
||
16 / 04 |
SÁB |
08:30 hs. |
Atlético CG/B |
9 |
X |
1 |
Goiás EC/BS |
|
16 / 04 |
SÁB |
08:30 hs. |
CR Flamengo |
1 |
X |
6 |
Atlético CG/A |
Campo da CISEG |
16 / 04 |
SÁB |
08:30 hs. |
Atlético CG/Pite |
2 |
X |
6 |
Goiás EC/CT |
Clube do Pite |
16 / 04 |
SÁB |
16:00 hs. |
Goiás EC/SE |
5 |
X |
0 |
AE. Ovel |
CT. Serrinha |
4ª RODADA
DATA: |
DIA |
HORÁRIO |
MANDANTE |
PLACAR |
VISITANTE |
LOCAL |
||
30 / 04 |
SÁB |
08:00 hs. |
Atlético CG/B |
7 |
X |
0 |
Atlético CG/Pite |
Clube do Pite |
30 / 04 |
SÁB |
08:30 hs. |
AE. Ovel |
3 |
X |
3 |
CR Flamengo |
CT. Ovel |
30 / 04 |
SÁB |
16:00 hs. |
Goiás EC/BS |
1 |
X |
4 |
Atlético CG/A |
CT. Buriti Sereno |
30 / 04 |
SÁB |
16:00 hs. |
Goiás EC/CT |
4 |
X |
1 |
Goiás EC/SE |
CT. Pq. Anhanguera |
5ª RODADA
DATA: |
DIA |
HORÁRIO |
MANDANTE |
PLACAR |
VISITANTE |
LOCAL |
||
07 / 05 |
SÁB |
08:30 hs. |
Atlético CG/Pite |
1 |
X |
2 |
Goiás EC/BS |
Clube do Pite |
08 / 05 |
DOM |
08:00 hs. |
Atlético CG/A |
0 |
X |
0 |
AE. Ovel |
Clube Transbrasiliana |
07 / 05 |
SÁB |
08:30 hs. |
CR Flamengo |
0 |
X |
3 |
Goiás EC/CT |
Campo da CISEG |
07 / 05 |
SÁB |
08:30 hs. |
Goiás EC/SE |
2 |
X |
0 |
Atlético CG/A |
CT. Serrinha |
6ª RODADA
DATA: |
DIA |
HORÁRIO |
MANDANTE |
PLACAR |
VISITANTE |
LOCAL |
||
14 / 05 |
SÁB |
16:00 hs. |
Atlético CG/Pite |
0 |
X |
6 |
Goiás EC/SE |
Clube do Pite |
15 / 05 |
DOM |
08:00 hs. |
Atlético CG/B |
8 |
X |
1 |
CR Flamengo |
Clube transbrasiliana |
14 / 05 |
SÁB |
08:30 hs. |
AE. Ovel |
0 |
X |
1 |
Goiás EC/BS |
CT. Ovel |
14 / 05 |
SÁB |
16:00 hs. |
Goiás EC/CT |
2 |
X |
2 |
Atlético CG/B |
CT. Pq. Anhanguera |
7ª RODADA
DATA: |
DIA |
HORÁRIO |
MANDANTE |
PLACAR |
VISITANTE |
LOCAL |
||
21 / 05 |
SÁB |
08:30 hs. |
CR Flamengo |
3 |
X |
0 |
Atlético CG/Pite |
Campo da CISEG |
23 / 05 |
SEG |
15:00 hs. |
Atlético CG/A |
2 |
X |
4 |
Atlético CG/B |
Clube do Dergo |
21 / 05 |
SÁB |
16:00 hs. |
Goiás EC/BS |
1 |
X |
1 |
Goiás EC/SE |
CT. Buriti Sereno |
21 / 05 |
SÁB |
08:30 hs. |
AE. Ovel |
0 |
X |
2 |
Goiás EC/CT |
CT. Ovel |